Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Luleå
2003-08-30
ARC
Ursula Loose
Ex 1
Luleå
2003-08-31
ARC
Hanna Jensen
Ex 1
Umeå
2004-03-28
BJK
Kristina Rautio
CAC ,BIV;NOM
Sundsvall
2004-05-16
SUK
Kurt Wahlberg
CAC
Örnsköldsvik
2004-06-12
ÖKN
Alva Udin
CAC, NOM,BOX. Champion
Örnsköldsvik
2004-06-13
ÖKN
Luigi Comorio
CACIB, NOM,BOX
Bodö.Norge
2004-07-24
Salt
MaiBritt Stein
CACIB, NOM,BIS
Bodö.Norge
2004-07-25
Salt
Dorte Kaae
CACIB, NOM,BOX. IntChamp
Piteå
2004-09-04
NOS
Aase Nissen
CAGCIB; NOM
Skellefteå
2004-10-09
SOL
Albert Kurkowski
CAGCIB; NOM
Skellefteå
2004-10-10
SOL
Francoise Milcent
CAGCIB; BIV

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Ler,Norge
2005-02-12
Trönd
Raymond Saetre CAGCIB
Ler,Norge
2005-02-13
Trönd
Marek Chadaj CAGCIB, NOM
Boden
2005-04-17
ARC
Gianfranco Mantovani CAGCIB, BIV,NOM. Grand Int Champ
Umeå
2005-05-20
BJK
Lee Selassa CACE, BIV,NOM;BOX
Umeå
2005-05-21
BJK
Gian Mantovani CACE, BIV; NOM, BOX
Sundsvall
2005-06-04
SUK
Jörgen Jensen CACE
Sundsvall
2005-06-05
SUK
Annika Högberg CACE, NOM
Piteå
2005-09-03
NOS
MajBritt Stein CACE
Piteå
2005-09-04
NOS
Veikko Saarela CACE
Stockholm
2005-10-01
TCC
Lorraine Miles CACE

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Bodö.Norge
2006-06-03
Salt
Kristina Rautio CACE, NOM;BIS
Bodö.Norge
2006-06-04
Salt
Eiwor Andersson

CACE, NOM;BOX
Europa Champion!!!!!

Skellefteå
2006-09-30
Sol
  HP, NOM
Skellefteå
2006-10-01
Sol
Raymond Saetre HP, NOM

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Umeå
2007-03-24
BJK
Raymod Saetre HP
Umeå
2007-03-25
BJK
Hanna Jensen HP
Örnsköldsvik
2007-05-13
ÖKN
Yan Roca-Folch HP
Örnsköldsvik
2007-05-14
ÖKN
Kristina Rautio HP, NOM; BIS
Skellefteå
2007-06-16
SOL
Veikko Saarela HP, NOM;
Skellefteå
2007-06-17
SOL
Jörgen Jensen HP, NOM
Bodö-Norge
2007-07-14
Salt
CalG Gulsett HP
Bodö-Norge
2007-07-15
Salt
Karina Bjuran HP; NOM,BIS; DSM!!!!
Luleå
2007-09-08
NOS
Eva Porat HP
Luleå
2007-09-09
NOS
Karina Bjuran HP
Boden
2007-10-06
ARC
Jannik Reanult HP, NOM
Boden
2007-10-07
ARC
HanneSofi Sneum HP

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Örnsköldsvik
2008-05-17
ÖKN
Alva Uddin
HP;NOM
Örnsköldsvik
2008-05-18
ÖKN
Francoise Millcent
HP;NOM
Skellefteå
2008-05-24
SOL
Wendel Stoop
HP
Skellefteå
2008-05-25
SOL
Eiwor Andersson
HP;Klubbkatt

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Stockholm
2009-05-02
SC
Henry Hornell HP
Stockholm
2009-05-03
SC
Martin Sanda HP
Umeå
2009-06-13
BJK
Albert Kurkowski HP;NOM
Umeå
2009-06-14
BJK
Mikael Edström HP
Piteå
2009-08-16
ARC
Lee Selassa HP
Luleå
2009-08-29
COOL
Tellervo Kass HP
Luleå
2009-08-30
COOL
Eva Wieland Schilla HP

Stad

Datum

Klubb

Domare

Resultat

Senior

Nyköping 2010-02-20 ÖST Jörgen Billing HP  
Nyköping 2010-02-21 ÖST Raymond A Saetre HP  
Umeå 2010-04-17 BJK Tellervo Kass HP Senior 1;Luigi Comoro
Umeå          
Harstad          
Harstad          
Skellefteå          
Skellefteå